Meesho bag haul | Meesho bag haul under 550 | Meesho Cluches/Slings/Bagpacks/Handbags haul | #Meesho

Get 30% off or rs 100 Maximum if you download from my link. MEESHO APP LINK:❤️❤️❤️ https://meesho.com/invite/TKJILXG671 Code TKJILXG671 You can also take a screenshot of the product that I have shown in the video, crop it and upload it…

Meesho bag haul | Meesho bag haul under 550 | Meesho Cluches/Slings/Bagpacks/Handbags haul | #Meesho

Source

0
(0)

Get 30% off or rs 100 Maximum if you download from my link.
MEESHO APP LINK:❤️❤️❤️
https://meesho.com/invite/TKJILXG671
Code TKJILXG671

You can also take a screenshot of the product that I have shown in the video, crop it and upload it on Meesho. You will get same or similar products.

Links don’t function well hence I am providing codes.

Codes-
1. Blue bagpack S20206262
2. Yellow sling S103517
3. Brown sling S20547890
4. Purple potli bag S6410717
5. Pink Quilt bag S16104230
Similar S23078129
6. Mint makeup pouch S10142753
7. Black and blue sling S17320054
8. Green clutch S18294063
Similar S18289344
9. Multi color clutch S19160227
10. Black bucket bag S11718772
11. Round Multi colored jute bag S11718541
12. Black and white stripped pouch with tassels S15040104
13. Blue pouch with tassels S15040119
14. Navy blue bunny sling S4801821
15. Pink potli S21468227
16. Blue potli S21468228

Top I am wearing – Vero moda

For reference
Height 5’3
Bust 34
Waist 28

Full guide to meesho app
Watch this video if you have doubts on how to use MEESHO. If your query is still not solved, please CONTACT CUSTOMER CARE.
👇👇👇
https://youtu.be/VVld3jQtLME

🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗

Meesho Haul Playlist
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL4e08mSPS3Q0C9ZFHOjYhHrFMmw47vZFF

🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗

Disclaimer – This video is in association with Meesho.
Watch I am wearing https://pwap.in/GDpVat

🌸🌸🌸🌸

Meesho lehenga haul under 1300 : https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6O-H3X0es-M&t=83s
Meesho gowns/ sarees : https://youtu.be/t5jFhacdX9Y
Amazon kurtis under 299 https://youtu.be/QZgMbnw9GGk
Ajio premium bags haul https://youtu.be/P6ac4NImaeI
Meesho jewellery : https://youtu.be/Qx7ZBCSEK9M
Wedding guest makeup : https://youtu.be/nCAsMTkNZmk
Meesho Gowns & Kurtis : https://youtu.be/-3GN_G7p2s0
Meesho tops and dresses : https://youtu.be/9wsOezlxYp4
Amazon home decor : https://youtu.be/PuxZOShtF6E
Zivame nightsuit & Activewear : https://youtu.be/xeXfPOGcDk0
Flipkart 15 blouses : https://youtu.be/p-4JwwdbiaE
Meesho 15 sets of bangles : https://youtu.be/AoWJWu9us5Y
Bulbul floor length kurtis : https://youtu.be/m7BilCi1Jkc
7 colored lenses : https://youtu.be/e7tQG31GUBA
Meesho suits : https://youtu.be/9sKWl26RCFc

❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

Social media
🌸Bussiness collaborations ONLY : riadas1010@gmail.com
🌸Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/riadasofficial
🌸Facebook : www.facebook.com/RiaDasss
🌸Telegram : https://t.me/riadas_telegram

Disclaimer :
All the content shared on any of my social media accounts, Sponsored or non- sponsored are created and managed by me. I know money is hard to earn and so I always give my honest thoughts and opinions about the things I review. I never force anyone to buy any product that I showcase on my social media handles. I am not a Licensed professional or a Medical practitioner so please consult a professional in case you need help. Do not use any images, video clip or any content featured anywhere on my social media accounts without permission.

Please SUBSCRIBE to my channel. I upload NEW videos EVERYDAY!

Thank you So much for your support!

@Ria Das
🌷🌷🌷🌷🌷🌷🌷🌷

#meeshohaul #meeshokurtihaul meeshohaulvideo #meeshohousehold #meeshoapp#meeshohomedecor #riadas #riadashaul #meeshoapp #meeshoskirts
#meeshojewellery #meeshoanarkali #meeshodresseshaul #meeshojumpsuit

Messho haul, meesho kurti haul, meesho saree haul, meesho festive wear hau, festive wear kurtis, kurta palazzo sets, kurti online, meesho app, new meesho haul, meesho affordable kurtis, meesho home decor haul, partwear kurtis, partywear sarees haul, meesho partywear sarees haul, meesho, meesho lehenga haul, meesho lehenga review, lehengas under 500, lehengas under rs 100, meesho lehengas, affordable lehengas, meesho home decor, meesho home decor haul, meesho suits haul, meesho dress material haul, meesho household haul, meesho household, gloves for washing, meesho kitchen tools, diwali festivewear, kurtis for diwali, meesho dresses haul, meesho dress haul, meesho jumpsuit haul, meesho jumpsuits haul, meesho denim skirts,

0 / 5. 0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *